LISTA DE CAPACITACIONES AVALADAS POR ABAVYT

Curso de Capacitación AMADEUS

Del 27/04/20 al 26/05/20

NOMBREAPELLIDOCAPACITACIÓNESTADO
1Marcelo AbrahamCaspa HuayhuaAmadeusAprobado
2Brenda MelissaGonzales AriasAmadeusAprobado
3Angela CarolChavez PrietoAmadeusAprobado
4Pilar XimenaDelgado ChumaceroAmadeusAprobado
5Gisela MaryParisaca NinaAmadeusAprobado
6Maryluz DaysMamani LozaAmadeusAprobado
7FreddyCentellas GutierrezAmadeusAprobado
8Ayrton Marthin Centellas AcebeyAmadeusAprobado
9Heidi YoselinePacajes PaezAmadeusAprobado
10MicaelaOdett HuancaAmadeusAprobado
11Nicole kihomy Schulmeyer ValenciaAmadeusAprobado
12Alvaro RafaelPrada PierolaAmadeusAprobado
13Paola AndreaBustamante CardenasAmadeusAprobado

Curso de Capacitación CANJES – AMADEUS

Del 13/05/20 al 20/05/20

NOMBREAPELLIDOCAPACITACIÓNESTADO
1Angela PatriciaMarin LiraCanjes – AmadeusAprobado
2EstelaRodriguez de DelgadilloCanjes – AmadeusAprobado
3Julio CesarEscobar MachacaCanjes – AmadeusAprobado
4FabioAzero CorsCanjes – AmadeusAprobado
5Sandra Ortiz RenjifoCanjes – AmadeusAprobado
6NoeliaPonce de León PatiñoCanjes – AmadeusAprobado
7Dayana ClaudiaRodríguez GómezCanjes – AmadeusAprobado
8Ana MariaMuñoz Van MourikCanjes – AmadeusAprobado

Curso de Capacitación SABRE

Del 27/05/20 al 04/06/20

NOMBREAPELLIDOCAPACITACIÓNESTADO
1Alex RolandoFlores CubaSabreAprobado
2Carmen Calvimontes VelasquezSabreAprobado
3Patricia MercedesYucra SolanoSabreAprobado
4Pablo Erasto Mercado BalderramaSabreAprobado
5Sara Arawi Suescún OlazábalSabreAprobado
6Gilma Pamela Bernabe GallardoSabreAprobado
7Andrea Natalia Arze PandoSabreAprobado
8Marco Clavijo ViruezSabreAprobado
9Diego Bernardo Boero AlcazarSabreAprobado
10Prima Liceth Flores MamaniSabreAprobado

Curso de Capacitación AMADEUS

Del 17/06/20 al 20/07/20

NOMBREAPELLIDOCAPACITACIÓNESTADO
1NataliaCamargo SorucoAmadeusAprobado
2Keren HapucChipunavi NúñezAmadeusAprobado
3Cinthia Paola Inarra FloresAmadeusAprobado
4Luis fernandoArce PérezAmadeusAprobado
5Pablo FernandoGutierrez MenendezAmadeusAprobado
6Lucelia AuroraChávez LiquitayaAmadeusAprobado
7Ruddy JustinianoVino GutierrezAmadeusAprobado
8Ayrton Marthin Centellas AcebeyAmadeusAprobado
9Aleida karinaMamani TiconaAmadeusAprobado
10MauricioMartinez BurgosAmadeusAprobado
11Taere Jhoseline Calle VillcaAmadeusAprobado
12Erika AndreaRojas QuisbertAmadeusAprobado
13Ramiro Rodolfo Calle MontesAmadeusAprobado

Curso de Capacitación SABRE

Del 21/09/20 al 11/11/20

NOMBREAPELLIDOCAPACITACIÓNESTADO
1Angie MicaelaThames GutierrezSabreAprobado
2Sofía FabiolaMedina AlarcónSabreAprobado
3María JoséAlarcón AguirreSabreAprobado
4VivianaQuinteros MaireSabreAprobado
5Victor ManuelChavez ValenzuelaSabreAprobado
6Cecilia ValentinaParedes PachecoSabreAprobado
7Jenifer OfeliaFlores ParejaSabreAprobado
8AlejandraRojas CamachoSabreAprobado
9Jessica SdenkaVillegas CortezSabreAprobado
10Karem GenesisQuispe VillcaSabreAprobado
11Arnold YamilIrribarrín AlcobaSabreAprobado
12BridneyRamos ChoqueSabreAprobado
13Mishel NelvyVelásquez LimaSabreAprobado
14Anais GriseldaGutierrez CardozoSabreAprobado
15Valeria AlejandraBarrios LeónSabreAprobado
16FedericoAvila MeallaSabreAprobado
17Tatiana LitziHerrera VargasSabreAprobado
18Zulma IrmaQuispe MontañoSabreAprobado
19NayraniQuiroga AnaguaSabreAprobado
20Jhunior GonzaloLázaro MamaniSabreAprobado
21GersonNavia VargasSabreAprobado
22EmiliaTedesqui CorbanSabreAprobado
23AlexandraVeizaga ZubietaSabreAprobado
24Nineth GrettiQuiroz LauraSabreAprobado
25Herberth FernandoEnriquez CocaSabreAprobado
26Luciana RaquelFlores GalloSabreAprobado
27SallyMora VelizSabreAprobado
28Pablo IgnacioLuksic RamosSabreAprobado
29NeyzaJuarez CondoriSabreAprobado
30Fabiana AngelicaTroche AguilarSabreAprobado
31María AlejandraLópez ClarosSabreAprobado
32LourdesMachicado HuancaSabreAprobado
33María AlejandraMendoza MendozaSabreAprobado
34Joselyn AndreaTamayo PeñaSabreAprobado
35Leslie ValeriaTerrazas MontenegroSabreAprobado
36Maria AlejandraEscobar AndiaSabreAprobado
37Fabiana ShamiraVargas PeñaSabreAprobado
Nineth